Atletas

Lista de atletas Filiados em 2020.

 
  Cod. Carteira Atleta Data de Nascimento Categoria Modalidade Equipe Status/Opções
  04.29498.16 ADALBERTO GEREZ 02/07/1964 MASTER C2 55-59 CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.17357.12 ADRIANA AZUMA LOBO 28/08/1988 ELITE ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.10797.09 ADRIANO SANCHES GROFF 20/09/1983 ELITE ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.30191.16 ADRIELE ALVES MENDES 17/01/1995 ELITE CROSS COUNTRY MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.3650.05 ALAN VALENCIO MANIEZZO 02/09/1984 ELITE ESTRADA TAUBATÉ CYCLING TEAM / TARUMÃ
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.41226.20 ALFREDO NAOKAZU MIOSHI 31/10/1963 MASTER C2 55-59 ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.16241.12 ALISON FERREIRA DE SOUZA 13/05/1997 ELITE ESTRADA TRINX - GUARATINGUETÁ
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.13258.10 ANA PAULA CASETTA 04/03/1996 ELITE ESTRADA PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/PET MEMORIAL/FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.4098.05 ANA PAULA POLEGATCH 21/10/1988 ELITE ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.35721.18 ANDERSON LUCAS GUTIERREZ KITTELSEN 11/07/1996 ELITE ESTRADA TRINX - GUARATINGUETÁ
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.24892.15 ANDERSON PUPULIN 18/12/1982 ELITE ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.41225.20 ANDRE LUIZ MACEDO 28/07/1978 CICLISMO MC PARACICLISMO AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.32271.17 ANDREY BRAGUINI ANDRÉ 10/11/2005 JUVENIL ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.15275.11 ANTONIO FERNANDO PRESTES GARNERO 17/08/1983 ELITE ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.11850.10 ANTONIO LUAN NASCIMENTO DA MATTA 07/03/1992 ELITE ESTRADA TAUBATÉ CYCLING TEAM / TARUMÃ
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.41137.20 ANTONIO MARCELO BRANDÃO 24/05/1959 MASTER D1 60-64 ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.3538.05 ANTONIO SERGIO ALVES 12/06/1976 ELITE ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.3625.05 ANTONIO SERGIO DE SÁ PINTO 04/07/1962 MASTER C2 55-59 ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.9413.08 ARMANDO REIS DA COSTA CAMARGO 06/01/1957 MASTER D1 60-64 ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.559.04 ARMANDO REIS DA COSTA CAMARGO FILHO 08/08/1982 ELITE ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.968.04 BENEDITO TADEU DE AZEVEDO JUNIOR 18/12/1977 MASTER B1 40-44 ESTRADA FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.608.04 BRENO FRANÇA SIDOTI 16/03/1983 ELITE ESTRADA TAUBATÉ CYCLING TEAM / TARUMÃ
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.36763.18 BRUNO ALEXANDRE ESTEVAM VIANA 04/01/2005 JUVENIL ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.40241.19 BRUNO ATSUSHI RODRIGUES MURAMATSU 18/01/2004 JUVENIL CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.38583.19 BRUNO CAMARGO VALSANI 16/02/1981 MASTER A2 35-39 CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.17393.12 BRUNO CAMPOS DE SÁ PINTO 09/02/2000 SUB 23 ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.13550.11 CAIO FERNANDO DE SANTANA MESQUITA 26/06/1997 ELITE ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.39952.19 CAIO LEONARDO ADRIANO 05/03/2002 JUNIOR ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.3729.05 CAMILA COELHO FERREIRA 27/03/1988 ELITE ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.28505.16 CAMILA CRISTINA DEFENDI PINHEIRO 07/07/2003 JUNIOR ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.37550.19 CAMILA RODRIGUES FERNANDES TAVARES 21/05/1985 ELITE ESTRADA FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.31389.17 CARLOS ALBERTO GOMES SOARES 31/12/1994 CICLISMO MC1 PARACICLISMO MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.9979.10 CARLOS ALBERTO SANT'ANNA 24/09/1958 MASTER D1 60-64 ESTRADA CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.36546.18 CARLOS CARDOSO LIMA 11/09/1963 MASTER C2 55-59 ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.41254.20 CARLOS EDUARDO ANDREONI AMBROSIO 07/03/1966 MASTER C1 50-54 ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.30100.16 CARLOS HENRIQUE BARBOSA 12/05/1965 MASTER C2 55-59 CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.19328.13 CAROLINA BARBOSA ALVES DO NASCIMENTO 24/07/1998 SUB 23 ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.38407.19 CAROLINA FERREIRA 28/06/2005 JUVENIL ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.41169.20 CAUÃ DE SOUZA MELO 04/01/2005 JUVENIL CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.28813.16 CINTHIA VIDAL MARQUES DE ALMEIDA 11/05/1976 MASTER B 40-49 ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.3732.05 CLAUDINEI MARTINUCHO 20/10/1971 MASTER B2 45-49 ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.17168.12 CLAUDIO PORTILHO MAGALHÃES 25/11/1969 HANDBIKE MH3 PARACICLISMO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.21140.14 CLEBER GONÇALVES TAMAGUSUKU 19/02/1983 MASTER A2 35-39 CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.7198.07 CRISTIAN EGIDIO DA ROSA 04/09/1987 ELITE ESTRADA TAUBATÉ CYCLING TEAM / TARUMÃ
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.32632.17 DAIANA RODI SEPEDRO 04/02/1985 MASTER A 30-39 ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.40325.19 DANIEL FILGUEIRAS MENDES 07/11/1982 ELITE ESTRADA TRINX - GUARATINGUETÁ
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.12075.10 DANIEL HENRIQUE GRUER DE BRITO 02/03/1988 ELITE MEN BMX CHAMPIONSHIP MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.12075.10 DANIEL HENRIQUE GRUER DE BRITO 02/03/1988 ELITE ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.26047.15 DARCI CEZAR ANADÃO 07/03/1964 MASTER C2 55-59 ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.24350.15 DAVI GABRIEL BALUS DOS SANTOS 14/10/2002 JUNIOR ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.38505.19 EDERSON SANTOS MALHEIROS 23/04/1985 ELITE ESTRADA AC SRT PRO CYCLING
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.29313.16 EDIVAN DA SILVA COSTA 23/12/1986 HANDBIKE MH1 PARACICLISMO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.6030.06 EDSON RODRIGUES DE LACERDA 21/04/1980 MASTER B1 40-44 ESTRADA FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.34716.18 EDUARDO TEIXEIRA GRANDINETTI 08/05/1977 MASTER B1 40-44 ESTRADA AC SRT PRO CYCLING
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.38845.19 ELIAKIN CARNEIRO DA SILVA 24/11/1984 MASTER A2 35-39 ESTRADA CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.15032.11 ELIAS MICHEL TOUMA 18/04/1976 HANDBIKE MH4 PARACICLISMO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.5848.06 ELIZIARIO DOS SANTOS 11/08/1961 HANDBIKE MH3 PARACICLISMO MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.8783.08 ENDRIGO DA ROSA PEREIRA 05/03/1994 ELITE ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.25553.15 ERIKA PACHECO DE OLIVEIRA 01/10/1977 MASTER B 40-49 ESTRADA AE PATRIMONIO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.918.04 ERTON BITTENCOURT DE MELLO 17/02/1951 MASTER D2 65+ ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.32648.17 EULLER MAGNO RABELO 09/12/1998 SUB 23 ESTRADA FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.27554.15 FÁBIO FERREIRA FABORGES 25/06/1979 HANDBIKE MH4 PARACICLISMO AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.21794.14 FABIO LEITE DE CAMARGO 23/11/1975 MASTER B2 45-49 ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.36961.18 FABIO RODRIGO GUIGUER 12/05/1977 MASTER B1 40-44 CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
    FABIO RODRIGUES BRAGA JUNIOR 18/03/2008 INF.JUVENIL ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  04.11855.10 FERNANDO ARANHA ROCHA 10/04/1976 HANDBIKE MH4 PARACICLISMO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.33446.17 FERNANDO OLIVEIRA DE JESUS 04/02/1982 MASTER A2 35-39 ESTRADA TAUBATÉ CYCLING TEAM / TARUMÃ
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.32287.17 FILIPE DOS SANTOS MAGELA RIBEIRO 19/11/1991 HANDBIKE MH5 PARACICLISMO AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.4412.05 FLAVIO CARDOSO SANTOS 12/10/1980 ELITE ESTRADA FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.3852.05 FLAVIO VAGNER CIPRIANO 24/01/1990 ELITE ESTRADA TAUBATÉ CYCLING TEAM / TARUMÃ
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.601.04 FRANCISCO RAMON CHAMORRO PAIVA 07/08/1981 ELITE ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.24286.15 GABRIEL ELIAS RICCE BEZERRA 06/02/1985 MASTER A2 35-39 ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
    GABRIEL HENRIQUE DE AQUINO 21/01/1984 ELITE ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  04.41171.20 GEAN LUCAS ANDRADE MAGALHAES 19/03/2002 JUNIOR ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.13561.11 GILBERTO BIANCARDINI AMBROGI 18/07/1972 MASTER B2 45-49 CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.35895.18 GILBERTO NAREZZI JUNIOR 07/05/1968 MASTER C1 50-54 ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.17135.12 GILMARA SOL DO ROSARIO GONÇALVES 01/10/1971 HANDBIKE WH2 PARACICLISMO ASSOCIACAO PARADESPORTIVA PAULISTANA
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.1689.04 GILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA 12/05/1980 MASTER B1 40-44 ESTRADA CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.1689.04 GILSON PEREIRA DA SILVA 12/05/1980 CICLISMO MC5 PARACICLISMO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.1054.04 GIOVANA CRUZ CORSI 20/06/1983 ELITE CROSS COUNTRY MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.38627.19 GIOVANNA RODRIGUES E SILVA 22/04/2007 INF.JUVENIL ESTRADA TAUBATÉ CYCLING TEAM / TARUMÃ
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.29943.16 GIULIANO BORTOLACI DUARTE 21/11/1983 ELITE ESTRADA TRINX - GUARATINGUETÁ
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.13976.11 GUILHERME GOTARDELO MULLER 13/10/1993 ELITE CROSS COUNTRY CANNONDALE BRASIL RACING
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.35719.18 GUILHERME HENRIQUE BARCELOS SOARES 22/08/1997 ELITE ESTRADA TAUBATÉ CYCLING TEAM / TARUMÃ
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.41253.20 GUILHERME RICARDO DE MATOS 29/05/2006 INF.JUVENIL CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.36760.18 GUSTAVO ROMA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO 26/12/2003 JUNIOR ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.32096.17 GUSTAVO TONIATTI OLIVEIRA 14/02/2003 JUNIOR ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.39016.19 HELY FREDERICO PERES 21/04/1969 MASTER C1 50-54 ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.5984.06 IAGO TONI MARINELLI 20/02/1992 ELITE ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.16256.12 IGOR TEODORO MOLINA 12/02/1999 SUB 23 ESTRADA FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.8185.09 JEFFERSON RICARDO SPIMPOLO 25/08/1976 CICLISMO MC3 PARACICLISMO AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.15893.12 JOÃO BATISTA MAGLIO 25/06/1956 MASTER D1 60-64 ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.14939.11 JOAO GABRIEL LISBOA FERREIRA BASTOS 11/09/1997 ELITE ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.3985.05 JOAO PAULO FIRMINO PEREIRA 17/06/1981 ELITE ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.16089.12 JOAO VITOR DA SILVA 12/07/1997 ELITE CROSS COUNTRY MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.2436.04 JOEL FELIPE SOARES 16/06/1950 MASTER D2 65+ DOWN HILL AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.1876.04 JOHNATAN MINEIRO SANTOS 26/10/1981 CICLISMO MC5 PARACICLISMO AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.1876.04 JOHNATAN MINEIRO SANTOS 26/10/1981 ELITE ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
    JOSE CARLOS GONÇALVES DOS SANTOS 07/01/1994 ELITE CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  04.38844.19 JOSE EDNEI DE BRAZ SALES 30/09/1974 CICLISMO MC2 PARACICLISMO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.13916.11 JOSE GABRIEL MARQUES DE ALMEIDA 08/09/1995 ELITE CROSS COUNTRY LIGA DE CICLISMO SOROCABANA
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.21753.14 JOSE MAURICIO MELO DOS SANTOS 23/02/1981 CICLISMO MC2 PARACICLISMO AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.35819.18 JOSÉ ROBERTO RIBEIRO AGUIAR 30/11/2003 JUNIOR CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.25974.15 JOSÉ RUBENS DE MACEDO FILHO 12/12/1957 MASTER D1 60-64 ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.34907.18 JOSE TEODOLINO DOS REIS CUSTODIO 28/09/1986 MASTER A1 30-34 ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.9298.08 JOSIMAR OLIVEIRA DO SACRAMENTO 21/03/1987 ELITE ESTRADA TAUBATÉ CYCLING TEAM / TARUMÃ
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.11886.10 JOSIMAR SENA DA SILVA 26/10/1984 HANDBIKE MH3 PARACICLISMO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.26193.15 JUAN GABRIEL TOME AMARILLA 18/07/2002 JUNIOR ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.38843.19 JUAN VICTOR SILVA 25/01/2005 HANDBIKE MH4 PARACICLISMO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.35944.18 JULIO MATEUS ANTUNES SILVA 27/01/2004 JUVENIL ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.13544.11 JURANDIR RAIMUNDO DA COSTA 24/06/1968 MASTER C1 50-54 ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.29315.16 KLEBER APARECIDO SCIOUTE 04/09/1974 TANDEM MB PARACICLISMO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.8306.08 LAIS MENDES SOARES SAES 07/07/1981 MASTER A 30-39 ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.12965.10 LARISSA CRISTINA DA SILVA 20/02/1997 ELITE ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.3903.05 LAURO CESAR MOURO CHAMAN 25/06/1987 ELITE ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.3903.05 LAURO CESAR MOURO CHAMAN 25/06/1987 CICLISMO MC5 PARACICLISMO MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.13959.11 LEANDRO DONIZETE DOS SANTOS 04/08/1989 ELITE CROSS COUNTRY MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.10796.09 LEONARDO ALEXANDRE BAPTISTA 02/11/1985 MASTER A2 35-39 ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.32023.17 LEONARDO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS 14/10/1982 MASTER A2 35-39 CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.21989.14 LEONARDO RAIS TORRES 15/06/1998 SUB 23 ESTRADA TRINX - GUARATINGUETÁ
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.1688.04 LEONARDO VIEIRA LIMA 09/12/1985 ELITE ESTRADA AC SRT PRO CYCLING
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.12975.10 LILIAN PEDROSO 05/05/1966 MASTER C 50+ ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.32200.17 LUANA SABRINA REIS SOUZA 23/06/2005 JUVENIL ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.3547.05 LUCIANO PEREIRA 17/05/1981 ELITE ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.41138.20 LUCIANO PRUDÊNCIO DOS SANTOS FILHO 06/06/1977 MASTER B1 40-44 CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.33842.17 LUCIANO SOLER 28/07/1980 CICLISMO MC4 PARACICLISMO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.1660.04 LUCIENE FERREIRA DA SILVA 12/02/1985 ELITE ESTRADA FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.612.04 LUIS CARLOS AMORIN FERRÃO TAVARES 27/09/1977 ELITE ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.40062.19 LUÍS FELIPE CONTINI FLORES 10/04/1992 SUB 30 CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.22673.14 LUIS HENRIQUE FLAUZINO 02/06/1999 SUB 23 ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.6736.07 LUIZ EDUARDO FERREIRA 08/12/1984 MASTER A2 35-39 CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.8577.08 LUIZ HENRIQUE COCUZZI 02/08/1993 ELITE ESTRADA EQUIPE LAR
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.9211.08 MARCEL AUGUSTO CESAR CERESER 16/02/1983 CICLISMO MC2 PARACICLISMO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.1305.04 MARCELO FLORENTINO SOARES 13/06/1972 ELITE ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.15395.11 MARCIA RIBEIRO GONÇALVES FANHANI 07/08/1986 TANDEM WB PARACICLISMO PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/PET MEMORIAL/FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.5380.06 MARCIO ASSIS MACHADO 05/04/1982 ELITE ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.35656.18 MARCIO DANIEL 19/08/1978 CICLISMO MC3 PARACICLISMO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.2833.05 MARCIO FERREIRA BIGAI 03/04/1984 ELITE ESTRADA TAUBATÉ CYCLING TEAM / TARUMÃ
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.16227.12 MARCIO LOPES VICENTE 11/04/1983 ELITE ESTRADA TRINX - GUARATINGUETÁ
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.29696.16 MARCO ANTONIO FERREIRA ROCHA 11/06/1973 CICLISMO MC PARACICLISMO AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.33657.17 MARCOS ANTONIO DE ANDRADE JUNIOR 15/06/1974 MEN 40+
CRUISER MEN 45-49
BMX CHALLENGER BICICROSS POçOS CLUBE
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.3728.05 MARCOS ANTONIO DE PAULA 10/12/1968 MASTER C1 50-54 ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.937.04 MARCOS ANTONIO MICHELINI 27/04/1965 MASTER C2 55-59 ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.26942.15 MARCOS PAULO BERNARDINO DOS SANTOS 18/01/1978 MASTER B1 40-44 ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.7732.09 MARIA TEREZA MÜLLER 20/04/1991 ELITE ESTRADA PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/PET MEMORIAL/FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.7732.09 MARIA TEREZA MULLER 20/04/1991 ELITE WOMEN BMX CHAMPIONSHIP PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/PET MEMORIAL/FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.35641.18 MARIO MATOS GRAÇA 15/01/1961 HANDBIKE MH3 PARACICLISMO AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.22896.14 MATHEUS DE MORAES INTRIERI 07/02/1991 SUB 30 ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.38976.19 MAURICIO RODRIGUES SALGADO 07/06/1974 MASTER B2 45-49 CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.32411.17 MAURÍCIO SOARES DOURADO 10/08/1977 HANDBIKE MH3 PARACICLISMO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.23576.14 MAURO NOBUMITSU NOHARA 23/11/1991 HANDBIKE MH2 PARACICLISMO AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.14862.11 MAURO SANTOS DE AQUINO 14/10/1988 ELITE MEN BMX CHAMPIONSHIP MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.41170.20 MAYKON WILLIAN BARBOSA VILAR 24/02/1993 ELITE ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.31477.17 MAYRA DA COSTA E SILVA 19/03/2005 JUVENIL ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.1214.04 MILTON JUN TAKAHARA 16/09/1960 MASTER D1 60-64 ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.41234.20 MURILO CARMINE DE ALMEIDA 19/09/2004 JUVENIL CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.24893.15 NELSON SOLIANI JUNIOR 06/04/1960 MASTER D1 60-64 ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.19355.13 PAULA PACHECO DE OLIVEIRA SILVA 29/07/1999 SUB 23 ESTRADA AE PATRIMONIO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.23648.14 PAULO CESAR DE ANGELIS SOUZA 01/02/1969 MASTER C1 50-54 ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.6031.06 PAULO HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA 12/08/1981 MASTER A2 35-39 ESTRADA FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.3795.05 PAULO SERGIO DA SILVA 24/04/1970 MASTER C1 50-54 ESTRADA AE PATRIMONIO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.37148.18 PEDRO HENRIQUE AMBROSIO NALDI 25/11/2002 JUNIOR CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.15697.13 PEDRO HENRIQUE LISBOA FERREIRA BASTOS 01/10/2001 SUB 23 ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.5146.06 PEDRO HILLO DE ALMEIDA BERTALLO 06/12/1989 ELITE ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.19909.13 PEDRO MIGUEL FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA 08/06/2004 JUVENIL ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.30452.16 PRISCILA BENICIO BRAGA 09/01/1987 ELITE ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.23669.14 RAFAEL AUGUSTO DE PAULA BRAGA 15/07/1998 SUB 23 ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.41223.20 RAPHAEL CRISTIANO PEREIRA BARBOSA 21/06/1993 CICLISMO MC PARACICLISMO AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.41136.20 RENATO FROTA PINHEIRO JUNIOR 21/03/1959 MASTER D1 60-64 ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.1904.04 RENATO LEME OLIVEIRA 12/03/1980 ELITE ESTRADA AC SRT PRO CYCLING
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.28918.16 RICARDO ALEX BAPTISTELLA 28/12/1978 HANDBIKE MH3 PARACICLISMO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.28945.16 ROBERTO CLEMENTINO 16/03/1965 MASTER C2 55-59 ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.9647.08 ROBERTO MARINO DAVILA 24/03/1960 MASTER D1 60-64 ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.582.04 ROBSON RIBEIRO DIAS 14/09/1983 ELITE ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.930.04 RODRIGO ARAUJO DE MELO 30/07/1987 ELITE ESTRADA FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.13247.10 RODRIGO TAVARES 29/06/1974 MASTER B2 45-49 ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.14366.11 RODRIGO VICENTE MADURO 06/04/1980 CICLISMO MC4 PARACICLISMO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.38412.19 RUBERLEI CASEMIRO COUTINHO 07/08/1965 MASTER C2 55-59 CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.1124.04 SALOMAO FERREIRA 25/07/1976 ELITE ESTRADA TRINX - GUARATINGUETÁ
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.17132.12 SAMIRIAN VIVIANI GRIMBERG 31/10/1974 CICLISMO WC2 PARACICLISMO MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.35163.18 SERGIO DA NAVE NETO 13/07/2001 SUB 23 ESTRADA AC SRT PRO CYCLING
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.9081.08 SERGIO SANTOS DE BRITO 05/01/1974 MASTER B2 45-49 CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.607.04 SOELITO GOHR 14/09/1973 ELITE ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.607.04 SOELITO GOHR 14/09/1973 CICLISMO MC5 PARACICLISMO INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.23615.14 TAISE MAIARA BENATO 30/03/1992 ELITE ESTRADA PREFEITURA DE SANTOS/PET MEMORIAL/FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.8423.08 TATIELLE VALADARES DE SOUZA 29/04/1995 ELITE CROSS COUNTRY FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.10495.10 THAYNÁ ARAUJO DE LIMA 10/01/1997 ELITE ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.39949.19 TIAGO MAIAN JUSTI 29/01/1981 MASTER A2 35-39 ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.35337.18 TIAGO PEREIRA DE SOUZA 24/01/1988 HANDBIKE MH4 PARACICLISMO CLUBE DE CICLISMO DE SÃO JOSÉ DOS CAMPOS
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.23858.15 VITOR ANDRADE FERREIRA 30/10/1993 ELITE ESTRADA FUNVIC SEMELP PINDAMONHANGABA
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.35340.18 VITOR RIBEIRO MANZO 14/09/2004 JUVENIL ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.29240.16 VITORIA CRISTINA BEZERRA COSTA 10/05/2002 JUNIOR ESTRADA MEMORIAL / SANTOS / FUPES
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.39013.19 VIVIAN CASSANDRA BORGHEZANI DE ALMEIDA 01/08/1967 MASTER C 50+ ESTRADA INDAIATUBA CYCLE TEAM
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.38415.19 WAGNER RODRIGUES ROSA DE LIMA 07/10/2005 JUVENIL ESTRADA AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.41085.20 WELLINGTON JULIAM BRAZIL 14/03/1994 SUB 30 CROSS COUNTRY AVULSO
  •  
  •  
  •  
  04.20870.13 ZULMAR APARECIDA DA SILVA 16/03/1960 HANDBIKE WH1 PARACICLISMO ASSOCIACAO PARADESPORTIVA PAULISTANA
  •  
  •  
  •